Google Review

SEO Packages

Be Found on Search Engines Like Google, Bing & Yahoo!

JDM's SEO Services Packages are first ever fully managed SEO service that gets you Top #1 Page Results, Targeted Organic Traffic, and Sales. We follow an advanced SEO strategy to MAXIMIZE your rankings and traffic in a strategic way with 2 major components On-Page Optimization and Off-Page Link Building Activities.

STARTUP

  • Keywords: Upto 10
  • 10 Search Term Optimized
  • Website Site Analysis
  • Basic On-Site Optimization
  • Analytics Setup & Configuration
  • Offsite Link Building
  • Monthly Progress Report

BRONZE

  • Keywords: Upto 20
  • 20 Search Term Optimized
  • Website Site Analysis
  • Standard On-Site Optimization
  • Analytics Setup & Configuration
  • Offsite Link Building
  • Monthly Progress Report

SILVER

  • Keywords: Upto 40
  • 40 Search Term Optimized
  • In-Depth Website Site Analysis
  • Advanced On-Site / Code Optimization
  • Analytics Setup & Configuration
  • Offsite Link Building
  • Monthly Progress Report

GOLD

  • Keywords: Upto 80
  • 80 Search Term Optimized
  • In-Depth Website Site Analysis
  • Advanced On-Site / Code Optimization
  • Analytics Setup & Configuration
  • Offsite Link Building
  • Monthly Progress Report

DEDICATED

  • Keywords: Upto 150
  • 150 Search Term Optimized
  • In-Depth Website Site Analysis
  • Advanced On-Site / Code Optimization
  • Analytics Setup & Configuration
  • Offsite Link Building
  • Monthly Progress Report

Looking to Get Started?

Our SEO Project Managers are Excited to Assist you and
Get Your Project Started Today!View All SEO Packages

Do you need SEO Packages to get your website noticed?

When selecting SEO Packages, JDM Web Technologies is the leader in providing excellent, reliable SEO Packages that will have a noticeable and sustained impact on the ranking of your website. We realize that many companies offer SEO packages and it may be complicated and confusing when trying to decide which company should get your business. To help you make an informed decision, you should keep these considerations in mind.

SEO Packages – Considerations


  • Target: Consider whether your business is local, global or e-commerce based. You will want SEO Packages that target your specific market.


  • Analytics: All of our SEO Packages have measurable features. You will be able to look at one time and daily activity reports so that you can see the effect the SEO Packages are having on your website.


  • Guarantee: At JDM Web Technologies, we stand behind our services and promise you that our SEO Packages will perform as we say.


  • Ethics: Some companies will promise a boost is search results by using unethical practices of building links on Directories. Such a practice gives the illusion that the SEO Packages are working. At JDM Web Technologies, we don’t do business that way. The results we produce are real and reliable.


  • Time frame: Six months is the suggested amount of time it takes to see the full effect of the SEO Packages. Six months is the time frame that will allow for maximum results.


  • Are you still confused and having a difficult time deciding if you need SEO Packages and if so, who do you turn to for service? If the answer is yes, the following detailed SEO Plans and Pricing and FAQs will hopefully lead you in the right direction.

    SEO Plans and Pricing

    SEO PackagesSTARTUPBRONZESILVERGOLDDEDICATED RESOURCE
    Keywords PlanUpto 10Upto 20Upto 40Upto 80Upto 150
    Price Per Month$ 249$ 399$ 599$ 1199$ 1999
    Keywords Top 10 Guarantee (%)*25%30%35%60%60%
    Initial Review & Analysis
    In-Depth Site Analysis
    Duplicate Content Check
    Competition Analysis
    Keyword Analysis
    Baseline Ranking Check
    Keyword URL Mapping
    Broken Links Check
    Google Penalty Check
    Initial Rank Report
    On Page Optimization
    Canonicalization
    Header Tags Optimization
    Internal Link Structuring & Optimization
    Existing Content Optimization
    Robots.Txt Creation/Analysis
    Xml Sitemap/Analysis
    Google/Bing Webmaster Tools Set Up (if not set up)
    Google Analytics Set Up (if not setup)
    Page Speed Optimization Analysis
    Fresh Web Content Suggestions
    Google Analytics setup with conversion tracking
    Title & Meta Tags OptimizationUpto 20 PagesUpto 40 PagesUpto 60 PagesUpto 150 PagesUpto 150 Pages
    Image & Hyperlink Optimization
    Bing Webmaster Tools Set Up (if not set up)
    HTML Site Map Creation
    Website Page Load Optimization
    Optimization of robots.txt & Google Bot crawls
    Pagination Tags on Site
    Proper URL structure analysis
    Resolve Webmaster Crawl Errors
    No Follow on External Links
    Shopping cart funnel analysis and recommendations
    Footer Optimization
    Website usability analysis
    Html Code Cleanup & Optimization
    Check Header Status, Meta Robots, Google Cache of Pages
    Check Mobility Issues
    Check AMP Pages Issues
    URL Parameter Handling
    Custom 404 Page
    Schema & Structured Data Mark Up
    Aggregate Ratings
    Organization
    Local Business
    Products
    Reviews
    Local Search Optimization
    Google/Bing Business Listing Setup & Verification
    Local Business Directory/ Citations57102020
    Customer Reviews/Ratings Submissions1251515
    Contact Address in Footer
    Google+ Site Verification
    Google Embedded Map
    Content Marketing (per month)
    Blog Writing12355
    Classified Writing24588
    Article Writing23466
    PDF Creation11133
    Press Release Writing1/Monthly1/Monthly
    Infographic Creation1 in 6 Months2 in 6 Months2/Monthly2/Monthly
    PPT Creation1122
    Guest Blog Posting1144
    Video Creation125
    Premium PR Distribution
    Off Page Optimization
    Guest Posting12355
    Blog Submission12355
    Article Submission23466
    Blog Promotion512152525
    Company Profile Listing710152525
    Classified Submissions1020254040
    Article Promotion1015203030
    Social Bookmarking1520254040
    PDF/Doc Submission55101515
    Video Promotion55102525
    Image Submissions
    Press Release Promotion55
    Press Release Submission1/Monthly1/Monthly
    Infographic Promotion5 in respective Month5 in respective Month1010
    Infographic Distribution5 in respective Month5 in respective Month1010
    PPT Promotion551010
    PPT Submission551010
    Blog Commenting571515
    Video Submission5102525
    Product Submissions
    Content Syndication
    Q & A Submissions
    Forum Posting
    Social Media Sharing (per month)
    Microblogging
    YouTube Business Account Setup (One Time Activity if not existed)
    Facebook & Twitter Account Setup (One Time Activity)
    Custom Twitter Background (One Time Activity)
    Facebook Timeline (One Time Activity)
    Twitter Updates
    Facebook Wall Updates
    Pinterest Account Creation
    Follow Pinboards
    LinkedIn Page Setup and Updates
    Custom Pinboards
    Pinterest Optimization
    Monthly Reporting
    Search Engine Rank Report
    SEO Activity Reports
    Google Analytics Report
    Support Email, Ticket & Phone Support
    Customer Support
    Email, Chat, Phone
    Buy Now

    FAQs


    1Why should I choose to work with JDM Web Technologies and use their SEO Packages?
    JDM Web Technologies is a known leader in providing superior SEO Packages. We pride ourselves on providing services without a contract. We are so confident in our SEO Packages that we aren’t going to lock you into a contract because we know you will be pleased with what we are offering, and you will 2 | P a g e happily stay. Also, we are extremely affordable. JDM Web Technologies offers some of the lowest prices in the industry. We enjoy working with companies and helping them increase the exposure of the goods and services that they provide.
    2How will JDM Web Technologies SEO Packages improve my business?
    Our SEO Packages are unique to most all our competitors in that they provide a combination of tools that will permit you to measure performance, but also, there are manual functions that help us improve services and increase the ranking of your webpage.
    3What’s included in the SEO Packages monthly fee?
    Our packages offer a wide range of options. You may want to use all the options or only a few. It’s entirely up to you. Each service, however, is designed to help improve your SERP ranking. Review the individual SEO Packages to determine what options and features are offered in each.
    4What is one-page optimization?
    This terminology means that all features of the SEO packages are applied to the different pages on your site. This technique allows us to ensure that the content on your page is written and featured in a way that is beneficial to SEO.
    5What is the first review?
    This is an essential first stage of the process. We do an in-depth review of your website to determine your SEO needs and which SEO Packages are best suited for those needs. We modify your pages to maximize the titles, headers and tags that are used. We also review and adjust how your pages are titled and arranged. These may appear to be small changes, yet they have a significant impact on SEO.
    6What is the difference between local and global SEO Packages?
    Local SEO Packages are designed to give you a high ranking when people locally search for keywords connected to your site. These are people who are likely ready to purchase on that day. A higher local ranking can also solidify your reputation as a quality business and may open up doors for you to become a supplier on a larger scale. Global SEO packages, however, do a different task. They open up the world to you and allow you to connect with potential customers who are located anywhere. One key feature of a global SEO approach is translating your website into different languages. For example, if your website is only offered in the English language, you cannot reach more than 75% of the world's population. With global SEO Packages in place, the doors to the world as a whole will begin to open to you.
    7How do SEO Packages affect e-commerce?
    These packages put you in the right positions to make the most sales. The majority of products purchased online begin with a search engine inquiry. Marketing research tells us that shoppers usually only click on the first three options given to them by the search engine. Therefore, your business must be one of the first three results listed in a shopper’s search of keywords related to your business. This is what e-commerce SEO Packages do. They make sure that you are listed in the top three search results. This is accomplished primarily through sound keyword research.
    8Are SEO Packages worth what they cost?
    If SEO Packages function as they are intents, the revenue that they bring in will more than compensate the cost of the SEO services. And, keep in mind that JDM Web Technologies offers some of the most competitive prices in the SEO Packages business.

    As a reliable leader in the SEO industry, JDM Web Technologies has a variety of SEO Packages that will meet and exceed the needs of your business. Contact us today to discuss how we can help your business rank at the top of the search engine results and open the doors of the world to you.





    See Our Clients' SEO Results and Testimonials.

    Aceitpolish.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    ACE iT Spray Polish1st Page
    Best Aluminum Metal Polish2nd Page
    Car Spray Polish3rd Page
    Motorcycle Spray Polish3rd Page
    Spray Car Polish3rd Page

    Acembly.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Wasabi Cloud Storage Management1st Page
    Backblaze High Speed File Transfer3rd Page
    Cloud Storage File Transfer Service3rd Page
    Cloud To Cloud File Transfer3rd Page
    Online File Storage And Sharing3rd Page

    Airport-Playaobgyn.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Best Ob Gyn Los Angeles1st Page
    Best Ob Gyn Doctors In Los Angeles1st Page
    Best Gynecologist Los Angeles1st Page
    Top Obgyn In Los Angeles2nd Page
    Best Obgyn In Los Angeles2nd Page

    Arhantayogaindia.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Sacral Chakra Awakening1st Page
    Swadishthana1st Page
    Swadhisthana Chakra Activation1st Page
    Swadhisthana1st Page
    Swadhisthana Chakra1st Page

    Angliamarket.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.co.uk)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Sandisk M2 Adapter2nd Page
    Nikon D5100 18mm 55mm Vr Kit2nd Page
    Hp Tsgh Ir012nd Page
    Monitoriai Televizoriai3rd Page
    Laevalgustus3rd Page

    Arpaintingcolorado.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    A&R Painting1st Page
    House Painting Highlands Ranch Co3rd Page
    Painting Contractors Denver3rd Page
    Painting Contractors Denver Co3rd Page
    Paint Contractors Denver3rd Page

    Asolando.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Prosecco Tour Venice3rd Page
    Prosecco Tours From Venice3rd Page
    Venice Prosecco Tour3rd Page
    Helicopter Tours ItalyComing Soon
    Food And Wine Tours In ItalyComing Soon

    Aspirationhosting.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Magento Local.Xml1st Page
    Magento Shared Hosting1st Page
    Joomla Vs Magento1st Page
    Magento Windows1st Page
    Magento Reset Permissions1st Page

    Babypillars.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    6 Week Growth Spurt Formula Fed1st Page
    Baby Growth Spurts Formula Fed1st Page
    Formula Fed Baby Growth Spurt1st Page
    Growth Spurt Formula Fed Baby1st Page
    Growth Spurts In Formula Fed Babies1st Page

    Blairwellnessgroup.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Love Addiction Treatment Beverly Hills1st Page
    Relationship Addiction Beverly Hills1st Page
    Relationship Addiction Treatment Beverly Hills1st Page
    Anger Management Psychologist Beverly Hills1st Page
    Best Therapist Beverly Hills1st Page

    Bodysculptor.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Breast Augmentation Chicago1st Page
    Breast Implants Chicago1st Page
    Best Rhinoplasty Surgeon In Chicago1st Page
    Best Breast Augmentation Chicago1st Page
    Chicago Breast Implants1st Page

    Bogartappliancerepair.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Washer Repair Germantown MD1st Page
    Appliance Repair Germantown MD1st Page
    Dishwasher Repair Kensington MD1st Page
    Appliance Repair Kensington MD1st Page
    Maryland MD Appliance Repair1st Page

    Capitalmaxquotes.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Sell A Private Mortgage1st Page
    Private Mortgage Notes1st Page
    Sell Business Note1st Page
    Selling Real Estate Note2nd Page
    Sell Real Estate Note2nd Page

    Cedarmillmartialarts.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Taekwondo Classes For Kids Portland1st Page
    Licensed After School Program Portland1st Page
    Teens Martial Arts Classes Portland1st Page
    Adults Martial Arts Portland1st Page
    Portland Martial Arts Academy1st Page

    Cellsaltstissuesaltsworld.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    1800homeopathy1st Page
    Luyties1st Page
    Hylands Cell Salts Kit1st Page
    1800homeopathy Free Shipping Code1st Page
    Tissue Cell Salts1st Page

    Cwellnessnatural.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Golden Pompano Taste1st Page
    Dehydrator Reviews 20171st Page
    Pompano Fish Taste1st Page
    Best Breast Lift Cream1st Page
    Breast Lift Cream Reviews2nd Page

    Divize.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Namur Ne431st Page
    4 20 Ma Potentiometer1st Page
    4 20ma Calculator1st Page
    Ma Calculation1st Page
    4 20ma Potentiometer1st Page

    Earthstongue.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Pink Buffalo Mushroom1st Page
    Earth Tongue Mushroom1st Page
    Pink Buffalo Mushrooms1st Page
    Pink Buffalo Shrooms1st Page
    Thai Pink Buffalo1st Page

    Famproperties.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Fam Real Estate1st Page
    Dubai Apartments For Sale1st Page
    Apartments For Sale Dubai1st Page
    Villas For Rent In Dubai1st Page
    Manmade Island In Dubai1st Page

    Focus-training.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.co.uk)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Focus Personal Training Institute1st Page
    Focus Training1st Page
    Focus Trainer1st Page
    Gym Instructing Course1st Page
    Child Focus Training1st Page

    Gilesdisabilitylaw.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Social Security Attorney West Valley City1st Page
    Social Security Lawyer Utah1st Page
    Disability Lawyer Near Me West Jordan1st Page
    Disability Attorney Near Me St George1st Page
    Social Security Disability Attorney St George1st Page

    Jdmwebtechnologies.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Affordable SMO Packages1st Page
    SMO Services Packages1st Page
    Pay For Performance SEO Agency1st Page
    Affordable SMO Services1st Page
    SEO Guest Posting Packages1st Page

    Jolieconnorphotography.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Charleston SC Photographers1st Page
    Jolie Connor Fine Art Photography1st Page
    Wedding Photographer In Charleston Sc1st Page
    Wedding Photographers in Charleston1st Page
    Best Wedding Photographer In Charleston Sc1st Page

    Ledstadium.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Batting Cage Lights1st Page
    Batting Cage Lighting1st Page
    Batting Cage Lighting Outdoor1st Page
    Baseball Field Lighting Cost1st Page
    Football Stadium Lights1st Page

    Ledsuniverse.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Stadium Lighting Cost1st Page
    Stadium Lights Cost1st Page
    Soccer Field Lighting Cost1st Page
    How Bright Is 100 Lumens1st Page
    Port Lighting1st Page

    Lendmorefinancial.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.ca)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Private Second Mortgage Lenders1st Page
    Private Second Mortgages Toronto1st Page
    Private Second Mortgage Toronto1st Page
    Private 2nd Mortgage Toronto1st Page
    Home Equity Loans Toronto1st Page

    Mystylosophy.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Karla Vargas Fashion Blogger1st Page
    Mexican Fashion Blog1st Page
    Mexican Fashion Blogger1st Page
    Stylosophy1st Page
    Preppy Winter Looks1st Page

    Normaclean.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    World Class Cleaning Services Sugar Land1st Page
    Commercial Cleaning Services Sugar Land1st Page
    Local Janitorial Services Sugar Land1st Page
    Office Cleaning Services Sugar Land2nd Page
    Residential Cleaning Service Sugar Land Tx2nd Page

    Patellawteam.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Free Child Support Lawyers In Illinois1st Page
    Personal Injury Attorneys Champaign1st Page
    Divorce Attorney Champaign Il1st Page
    Divorce Lawyers In Champaign Il1st Page
    Divorce Lawyers Champaign Il1st Page

    Perubylocalstravel.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Private Day Tours In Cusco1st Page
    Machu Picchu Local Tours1st Page
    None Inca Trail Hikes To Machu Picchu1st Page
    Alternative Routes To Machu Picchu1st Page
    Alternative Treks To Machu Picchu1st Page

    Piratebay-service.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Crucible Of Storms Raid Boost1st Page
    Buy Crucible Of Storms1st Page
    Mythic Crucible Of Storms Boost1st Page
    Buy Crucible Of Storms Boost1st Page
    Crucible Of Storms Mythic Boost1st Page

    Playa21.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Villas For Sale In Sosua1st Page
    Villas In Sosua For Sale1st Page
    Villas For Sale In Sosua Dominican Republic1st Page
    Sosua Villas For Sale2nd Page
    Villas For Sale Sosua Dominican Republic2nd Page

    PoliLingua.com

    Keywords Ranking (Google.com)
    KEYWORDSCURRENT RANK
    Karenni Translator1st Page
    Flemish Translations1st Page
    Navajo Translator1st Page
    Chuukese Translator1st Page
    Navajo Language Translator1st Page

    Thank you very much for your help in making our website look and layout more elegant and fabulous. The Development team at JDM did a fantastic job for our project and executed the task on time. JDM is a very professional web design company and their employees are very polite and nice.

    Desh Deepak 2 months ago

    I had been looking for the SEO for my Beauty Parlour website. I get in touch with Ankita, she was very friendly and Professional at the same time and told me the each and every steps that will be taken during the process of their SEO Services. The price are affordable, and the knowledge of their staff is great. My...

    Shweta Kharera 2 months ago

    Naveen & the people at JDM Web Technologies have kept my website on the 1st page of Google for a number of years now. Their knowledge of current algorithms is obvious by it’s effectiveness & their responsiveness is as good as their friendliness. It’s my pleasure to be able to have them as a vital part of our marketing team....

    Trip Trustees 2 months ago

    JDM has been professional and supportive in all our endeavors. We have been very pleased in working with Pratik and his staff. They have been highly responsive to our needs and inquiries in the most prompt manner. Thank you for your professionalism.

    Archana Maurya 2 months ago

    Naveen alongwith his colleagues has been keeping my website on the first result of Google search for a longtime. His impeccable service and perspicuous skill always meet with my expectations. Looking forward to working harmoniously with JDM.

    vibhinn singh 2 months ago

    I was looking for the SEO services for my india bases restaurant website, i got JDM on the top list of services provider. This is the 4th month i have been using your services and totally happy with the efforts you have given for my website marketing. Thank and Highly recommended!

    Sunny Maurya 2 months ago

    Doing business with JDM technologies has been a delight. Ever since our collaberation with JDM our website has grown to a conciderable height. It has been possible with the efforts and dedication of pratik and team. I highly recommend JDM technologies for businesses like ours:)

    Diksha Rajput 2 months ago